?

Log in

siklomika
 
Behold... My Future
  I will marry Inoo Kei.  
  After a wild honeymoon, We will settle down in Mountain in our fabulous House.  
  We will have 10 kid(s) together.  
  Our family will zoom around in a Blue Audi.
  I will spend my days as a good wife -__-, and live happily ever after.  
 
whats your future
 
 
 
siklomika
16 July 2011 @ 08:43 pm
Title: Another Words Than No
Author: siklomika
Pairing: Yabu Kouta/Inoo Kei
Rating: PG-13
Genre: fail Romance, lame fluff
Summary: Their relationship starts from a simple friendship. (lame summary, yeah, I know)
Beta-reader: koigaii (Thanks a bunch, Gaii~ :D)
A/N: First time writing YabuNoo and first time writing fanfic in English.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


"You're jealous, Inoo-chan." "Eh? What did you just say, Takaki?" "You. Are. Jea-lous."Collapse )

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Footnotes: Erm, comment? Critics? Is this fic lame? If yes, then I'll delete it imediately. Thanks :D
 
 
Location: grandma's house
Mood: thoughtfulthoughtful
Music: hanamuke - tegomass
 
 
siklomika
Hey!Say!JUMP with you! :D
Name / Username 
HSJ members Yamada Ryosuke
First meeting Fighting for a spot for the cherry blossoms festival
Why is he attracted to you You are tame (lol)
Songs that describe your love relationshp with him Sunadokei by Tegomass
Relationship Love-hate relationship
This Quiz by RikouMeiyo - Taken 474 Times. </a>
New - COOL Dating Tips and Romance Advice!
 
 
siklomika
 And I found this at tumblr. I really wanna cry when read this. Oh YamaP, please don't go soloooo~ ;;A;;

If everything were easy, nothing would be worth it: What kind of existence does NEWS have to you?


from left to right: Koyama, Tegoshi, Nishikido, Yamashita (YamaP), Masuda, Shigeaki

 

#SUPPORTNEWSCollapse )
 

btw, I know YamaP won't get solo. I just dramatise the situation, LOL. but, seriously, when I read this post, I'm really touched. #SUPPORTNEWS~ :D
 
 
Mood: uncomfortableuncomfortable
Music: sayonara boku no machi - tegomass
 
 
siklomika
13 June 2011 @ 11:48 pm

Warning: Full of Cuteness. LOL.Collapse )
 


I think that's all for Collection part 2. It's already midnight and I have to go to school tomorrow. and.. why this post so full of Nishii Yukito and Sakamoto Shougo? maybe because they're having a birthday today and yesterday? well, just maybe.

じゃあ、またね~ 山田 と 手後 は 大好き~ 愛してるよ、山田ーくん~ <3
 
 
Location: living room
Mood: dorkydorky
Music: kataomi no chiisana koi - tegomass